Pre-Order Dance Photos

Please note your child’s group/routine below. You will be asked to provide it when ordering to specify which outfit and group picture

LISTED BY CLASS TYPE
CODE GROUP NAME
G-07__Ballet 1 – Monday Ms. Vanessa :  Chaconne- Orfeo Ed Euridice
G-23__Ballet 1 – Saturday Ms. Dana : Bella Bolka Polka 
G-22__Ballet 1 – Thursday Ms. Susan : Eugene Oregen, OP 24: Grand Polonaise 
G-08__Ballet 2 – Monday Ms. Susan : The Winner Takes All 
G-26__Ballet 2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Gaite Parisienne 
G-24__Ballet 2 – Thursday Ms. Vanessa :  Malto Allegro
G-10__Ballet 3 – Monday Ms. Lisa : Gavotte 
G-09__Ballet 3 – Thursday Ms. Vanessa :  Allegro Vivace
G-12__Ballet 3 – Tuesday Ms. Stephanie : Joyeux Paris 
G-11__Ballet 4 – Thursday Ms. Stephanie : Carmen 
G-27__Ballet 4 – Tuesday Ms. Lisa : Waltz Scherzo 
G-25__Ballet 4 – Wednesday Ms. Ericka :  Lightly
G-37__Ballet 5 – Monday Ms. Lori : Royal Garden Blues 
G-35__Ballet 5 – Tuesday Ms. Stephanie : Neapolitan Dance 
G-36__Ballet 6 – Monday Ms. Lisa : Violin Concerto in E Major 
G-38__Ballet 6 – Thurs/Sat Ms. Stephanie : Wiener Blut Waltz 
G-42__Ballet 7 – Saturday Pointe Ms. Cici : Clair de Lune 
G-39__Ballet 7 Wednesday Flat Piece Ms. Joy : Flight of the Silver Bird 
G-40__Ballet 8 – Wednesday Mr. Milan : Posledna 
G-43__Ballet 8 & 9 – Monday Ms. Cici : St. Paul’s Jig 
G-41__Ballet 9 – Wednesday Ms. Joy : JRB No Chill 
G-17__Competition Contemporary Duet – Ms. Andrea: Turn Your Face
G-34__Competition Contemporary Trio – Ms. Andrea: Gone
G-33__Competition Junior Jazz – Ms. Emily :  Snap Clap
G-15__Competition Mini Jazz – Ms. Dana : Aye Carumba 
G-54__Competition Senior Contemporary – Ms. Andrea : All Again 
G-56__Competition Senior Jazz- Ms. Andrea : The Wolf 
G-53__Competition Teen Contemporary – Ms. Emily: The Title is Medicine
G-55__Competition Teen Jazz – Emily :  Stand Down
G-48__Contemporary 5 & 6 – Ms. Mariko : Ecoulment 
G-49__Contemporary 7 & 8 – Ms. Andrea : Mad World 
G-44__Fox Talent Team – Ms. CiCi
G-32__Hip Hop Intermediate – Wednesday Ms. Lexi :  Light it Up
G-29__Jazz 1&2 – Thursday Ms. Dana : We’re Gonna Rock 
G-28__Jazz 1&2 – Wednesday Ms. Dana : We’re Gonna Rock 
G-16__Jazz 3 – Tuesday Ms. Emily : Dance with Me Tonight 
G-30__Jazz 4 – Wednesday Ms. Andrea : Party 
G-45__Jazz 5 – Tuesday Ms. Emily : Black and Gold 
G-46__Jazz 6 – Saturday Ms. Andrea : Exs and Ohs 
G-47__Jazz 7 & 8 – Wednesday Ms. Andrea : Sweet Dreams 
G-57__Le Jardin Anime – 7/8/9 Ms. Cici
G-18__Mommy & Me – Saturday Ms. Dana : A Bushel and a Peck 
G-01__Mommy & Me – Thursday Ms. Dana : Baby Face 
G-03__PreBallet 1 – Tuesday or Saturday Ms. Lauren : Somewhere Over the Rainbow 
G-02__PreBallet 1&2 – Monday Ms. Susan : Little Ballet Star & Coppelia 
G-19__PreBallet 1&2 – Thursday Ms. Dana : Present for Mommy 
G-04__PreBallet 2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Waltz of the Doll – Coppelia 
G-20__PreBallet 2 – Tuesday Ms. Ericka :  Something There
G-21__PreBallet 3 – Saturday Ms. Stephanie : Paquita 
G-06__PreBallet 3 – Thursday Ms. Susan : The Sweetest Dream 
G-05__PreBallet 3 – Tuesday Ms. Lauren : Dream a Little Dream of Me 
G-13__Tap 1&2 – Monday Ms. Susan : Sing 
G-31__Tap 1&2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Strike Up the Band 
G-14__Tap 3&4 – Monday Ms. Susan : Audition – 42nd Street 
G-50__Tap 5 & 6 – Thursday Ms. Dana : Rhythm 
G-51__Tap 7 & 8 – Saturday Ms. Andrea : Trouble with My Baby 
G-52__Tap: Adult Advanced – Thursday Ms. Dana : September

LISTED BY ROUTINE ORDER
CODE GROUP NAME
G-01__Mommy & Me – Thursday Ms. Dana : Baby Face 
G-02__PreBallet 1&2 – Monday Ms. Susan : Little Ballet Star & Coppelia 
G-03__PreBallet 1 – Tuesday or Saturday Ms. Lauren : Somewhere Over the Rainbow 
G-04__PreBallet 2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Waltz of the Doll – Coppelia 
G-05__PreBallet 3 – Tuesday Ms. Lauren : Dream a Little Dream of Me 
G-06__PreBallet 3 – Thursday Ms. Susan : The Sweetest Dream 
G-07__Ballet 1 – Monday Ms. Vanessa :  Chaconne- Orfeo Ed Euridice
G-08__Ballet 2 – Monday Ms. Susan : The Winner Takes All 
G-09__Ballet 3 – Thursday Ms. Vanessa :  Allegro Vivace
G-10__Ballet 3 – Monday Ms. Lisa : Gavotte 
G-11__Ballet 4 – Thursday Ms. Stephanie : Carmen 
G-12__Ballet 3 – Tuesday Ms. Stephanie : Joyeux Paris 
G-13__Tap 1&2 – Monday Ms. Susan : Sing 
G-14__Tap 3&4 – Monday Ms. Susan : Audition – 42nd Street 
G-15__Competition Mini Jazz – Ms. Dana : Aye Carumba 
G-16__Jazz 3 – Tuesday Ms. Emily : Dance with Me Tonight 
G-17__Competition Contemporary Duet – Ms. Andrea: Turn Your Face
G-18__Mommy & Me – Saturday Ms. Dana : A Bushel and a Peck 
G-19__PreBallet 1&2 – Thursday Ms. Dana : Present for Mommy 
G-20__PreBallet 2 – Tuesday Ms. Ericka :  Something There
G-21__PreBallet 3 – Saturday Ms. Stephanie : Paquita 
G-22__Ballet 1 – Thursday Ms. Susan : Eugene Oregen, OP 24: Grand Polonaise 
G-23__Ballet 1 – Saturday Ms. Dana : Bella Bolka Polka 
G-24__Ballet 2 – Thursday Ms. Vanessa :  Malto Allegro
G-25__Ballet 4 – Wednesday Ms. Ericka :  Lightly
G-26__Ballet 2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Gaite Parisienne 
G-27__Ballet 4 – Tuesday Ms. Lisa : Waltz Scherzo 
G-28__Jazz 1&2 – Wednesday Ms. Dana : We’re Gonna Rock 
G-29__Jazz 1&2 – Thursday Ms. Dana : We’re Gonna Rock 
G-30__Jazz 4 – Wednesday Ms. Andrea : Party 
G-31__Tap 1&2 – Saturday Ms. Susan : Strike Up the Band 
G-32__Hip Hop Intermediate – Wednesday Ms. Lexi :  Light it Up
G-33__Competition Junior Jazz – Ms. Emily :  Snap Clap
G-34__Competition Contemporary Trio – Ms. Andrea: Gone
G-35__Ballet 5 – Tuesday Ms. Stephanie : Neapolitan Dance 
G-36__Ballet 6 – Monday Ms. Lisa : Violin Concerto in E Major 
G-37__Ballet 5 – Monday Ms. Lori : Royal Garden Blues 
G-38__Ballet 6 – Thurs/Sat Ms. Stephanie : Wiener Blut Waltz 
G-39__Ballet 7 Wednesday Flat Piece Ms. Joy : Flight of the Silver Bird 
G-40__Ballet 8 – Wednesday Mr. Milan : Posledna 
G-41__Ballet 9 – Wednesday Ms. Joy : JRB No Chill 
G-42__Ballet 7 – Saturday Pointe Ms. Cici : Clair de Lune 
G-43__Ballet 8 & 9 – Monday Ms. Cici : St. Paul’s Jig 
G-44__Fox Talent Team – Ms. CiCi
G-45__Jazz 5 – Tuesday Ms. Emily : Black and Gold 
G-46__Jazz 6 – Saturday Ms. Andrea : Exs and Ohs 
G-47__Jazz 7 & 8 – Wednesday Ms. Andrea : Sweet Dreams 
G-48__Contemporary 5 & 6 – Ms. Mariko : Ecoulment 
G-49__Contemporary 7 & 8 – Ms. Andrea : Mad World 
G-50__Tap 5 & 6 – Thursday Ms. Dana : Rhythm 
G-51__Tap 7 & 8 – Saturday Ms. Andrea : Trouble with My Baby 
G-52__Tap: Adult Advanced – Thursday Ms. Dana : September
G-53__Competition Teen Contemporary – Ms. Emily: The Title is Medicine
G-54__Competition Senior Contemporary – Ms. Andrea : All Again 
G-55__Competition Teen Jazz – Emily :  Stand Down
G-56__Competition Senior Jazz- Ms. Andrea : The Wolf 
G-57__Le Jardin Anime – 7/8/9 Ms. Cici

Our Locations


west
14319 Manchester Rd.
Manchester, MO 63011
636-394-7689


st. charles
7478 Mexico Rd.
St. Peters, MO 63376
636-978-7689



facebook twitter google_plus pinterest
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com